Jessica Luza

Jessica Luza

Birthday : 10/15/1984
Place of birth : U.S.A
Also Known as : Jessica Ann Luza

Biography

Jessica Luza was born on October 15, 1984 as Jessica Ann Luza. She is known for her work on Let's Be Cops (2014), L'initiation de Sarah (2006) and At the Top of the Pyramid (2014). Attended the same high school, as Julia Roberts, in Smyrna, Georgia. She has always admired her talent and considers her a role model.